IN DISTRESS | DECEASED | IN MEMORIUM |
All the Unborn | Dr. David T. Abalos, PhD | Yadira Arroyo |
All in the Military and All First Responders | Gerard Arellano | James Avraamides |
All victims of abuse & all addicted | Fr. Jody Baran | Rosemarie A Bammert |
All who passed from 9/11/2001 attacks | Daniel Bendavid | Neale Baxter |
All suffering from Covid-19 | Lorenzo R. Blanco | SK Neal Baxter |
All Brothers, Sir Knights, and Columbiettes with Health Issues | Sandy Blanko | Reilly Berge |
Ross Alferi | SK Msgr. Eugene Boland | Jill Bertelli |
Gerta Antes | Mary Ann Bollettino | Roger Bhalai |
Bishop Paul Bootkowski | Msgr. Edward Bowens | Frank Boccabella |
Carol Cervine | Sharon Brody | Michael Bonner |
Frank Collier | Laura Bulford | James J. Boyle |
Thomas Davey | Stanly Camacho | Brandon Browne |
Christine DeFranco | George Cappola | Veta Ancilla Bryan |
Kathy DiFiore | John Cerullo | Daphne Bush |
Patricia Donkersloot | Dorothy Cervine | George Herbert Walker Bush |
Richard Donkersloot | Frank Conti Sr. | Ana Cabezas |
Robert Donkersloot | Tim Cross | Paul Camella |
Rey Evangelista | Mary Ann D’Amico | Juan Caraballo |
Ruth Fiorino | Lysa Delfeti | James J. Checcio Jr. |
Georgeanna Hall | Fr. Jesús Domench | Robert Coda |
Margaret Hauser | Fr. Oscar Martine Dominguez | Joe Colca |
Maya Hilario | Ann Hughes Downie | Kitty Colca |
John Hughes | Edith Espinosa | Fred Conforti |
Georg-Ann Julia | Raymond Fitzpatrick | Frank Davis Sr. |
Peter Keuken | Cpl. Charles Galloway | Maria Dolores Diaz |
Fran Kobernick | Michael Gimon | Fr. Oscar Martine Dominguez |
Ed Kovacs | Msgr. Mark Giordano | SK Paul Doviak |
Doc Krawiec | Dominic Handel | Laurie Yagins Dowling |
Robert Lynn | Fr. William T. Harms, US Army Chaplain | Laura Dowling |
Kevin Mallian | SK Sean V. Hughes | Kevin Duffy |
Daniel Marriello | Monsignor James G. Innocenzi | Joseph Dugan |
Rick Martinez | Bradley John | Vincent Dujets |
Ofc. Wilbert Mora | Elizabeth John | Michelene Dukich |
Tom Mullin | Steve Jones | SK Gary Dukich |
Dorothy O’Hare | WSK Andy Julia, FDD, PGK, PFN | Adolph Dybczak |
Kenneth Ost | Daniel Kearny | Andrew Dybczak |
Cathy Papuzenski | Keith LaForgia | Leocadia Dybczak |
Deanna Patrizio | Mary Anne LeClercq | Joyce Elia |
Sonia Rogers | Ron Listwan | Angela Espinal |
John Sadavary | Msgr. John J. Maloney | America Estedez |
Colin Sharp | Angelo Mascelli | SK Al Ferry |
Marge Sirvidio | Patrick McCarthy | SK John Fillipone |
Anthony Stolarz | Jack McSweeney | Tom Fudali |
Louise Stolarz | Elizabetta Milani | Don Geme |
Anthony Volonnino | Tom Miller | Archbishop Emeritus Peter Gerety |
Ruth Zrybko | Donald Milne | Megan Gilbert |
Walter Zrybko | Ofc. Wilbert Mora | Norma Gonzalez |
Ofc. Héctor Moya | Stanislaw Gorczyski | |
Cliff Nestfield | August (Jim) Grau | |
DiegoPadilla | Julia Gray | |
Alan Purdon | Malcom D. Hall | |
Jean Ramírez | Thomas Harris Sr. | |
Sandra Rausch | Patricia Hassert | |
Kenney Richardsen | SK Ken Hauser | |
SK Michael Risoli | Michael Sheppard Sr. | |
Ofc. Jason Rivera | Luis Hernandez | |
Manny Rodriques | Catherine Hughes | |
Julio Roy | James Hughes | |
Jim Scancarella | Joan Hughes | |
Blanca Segarra | Ken Ingwersen | |
Susanne Shahin | Thomas Jasionowski | |
Elinor Sharry | Joan Juengling | |
Catherine Smith | Francesca Kaczynska | |
Tanya Sokolova | Todd Kayal | |
Carmen Steele | Susan Kearney | |
Jill Szabo | Ed Kishel | |
PSD SK Vincent Tavormina | Daniel Klein | |
Carmen Teming | Emily Klopotek | |
Robert Terry | Evan Kowalsky | |
Katherine Lynn Thornton | Peter Latona | |
Marie Terese Tobin | Marilyn Loftus | |
Jack Vacca | Frank LoGioco | |
Gilberto Valentin | Bernice Lorde | |
Gilberto Valentin Sr. | Kevin Lorde | |
Jose Vargas Jr. | Carmen Maldonado | |
Anthony Yelovich | Luis Maldonado | |
Naomi Zavala | Joseph Mancini | |
Carol Mangone | ||
Helen Marro | ||
Marie Marrocco | ||
Rose Martin | ||
Juan Alcina Martínez | ||
Ray Mattera | ||
Allen Mazaleski | ||
Robert McGimpsey | ||
Gene Mikulwicz | ||
Kathy Miragliotta | ||
Michael Montesano | ||
Hector Moya | ||
Roy Noonberg | ||
Marcella O’Keeffe | ||
Vincenza “Jeanne” Odelson | ||
Marie C. O’Donnell | ||
Anna Ortiz | ||
Ken Papuzenski | ||
Antonio Cordero Perez | ||
McKayla Perri | ||
Albert Pineda MD | ||
Joseph Poliska | ||
Fred Ponce | ||
Angelo Presinzano | ||
Steve Pultorak | ||
Rev. Tom Rainforth | ||
Mr. &Mrs. Frank Rando | ||
Mike Renda | ||
Jennifer Riordan | ||
Bishop Frank Rodimer | ||
Gloria Rodriguez | ||
Amelia Rosales | ||
Sharon Ross | ||
Susan Russell | ||
Kevin Ryan, Undersheriff | ||
Margot Segarra | ||
Msgr. Francis Seymour | ||
Michael Shaker | ||
Roy Sherman, Sgt. USMC | ||
Francis Shultz | ||
Brian Sicknick | ||
Claire Marie Smith | ||
Joshua Smith | ||
SK Generoso Spatola | ||
Janine Straccamore | ||
Jozef Stupakiewicz | ||
James Sullivan | ||
Lillian Talbott | ||
Mark Tallia | ||
Jesse Taylor | ||
Margaret Terchanik | ||
Kyle Terry | ||
Christie Thompson | ||
Robert Thompson | ||
Guisippe Todaro | ||
Tom Tromlin | ||
SK John Trommelin | ||
Ermina Súarez | ||
Gilberto Valentin | ||
Juan Nazario Valentin | ||
Juana Valentin | ||
Héctor González Valentín | ||
SK Fred Van Dyne | ||
Ada Jiménez Vélez | ||
Dominga Cordero Velez | ||
Rocco Volonnino | ||
John Walsh | ||
Peter Wilk |
Blood Drive Friday March 29 in Gym 8am - 12:30pm.
Next Council Meeting Wednesday March 20 6:30pm CUF 7:30pm Business Meeting
Next Council Meeting Wednesday March 20 6:30pm CUF 7:30pm Business Meeting